4, EYSTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,000+12.6%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+69.2%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1