Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REGENT STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+9.0%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YN
← Back to All Properties