Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHALLIS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1FT
← Back to All Properties