18, SYDNEY TERRACE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+194.1%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1