Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 5, VICTORIA SQUARE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS8 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£518,000
+67.1%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+349.3%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4EU
← Back to All Properties