FLAT 9, INGLEWOOD COURT, PROMENADE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA5 0AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+160.9%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-13.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1