Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+36.8%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties