Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OWEN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+73.8%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+86.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,812
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3DW
← Back to All Properties