14, COLGATE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+148.5%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+181.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1