Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LOWNDES CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+89.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DW
← Back to All Properties