Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+52.0%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties