Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,950
+16.3%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+98.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+4.7%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,900
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties