Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MICHELDEVER GARDENS, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+85.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7JY
← Back to All Properties