3, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£355,000+144.0%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500+148.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1