Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CASTLETON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£537,500
+76.2%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8DF
← Back to All Properties