Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BEECHAM BERRY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+83.6%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+102.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QN
← Back to All Properties