Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BOWDEN WOOD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+44.0%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4ED
← Back to All Properties