Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+49.0%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties