Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEAFIELD CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+456.9%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+456.9%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HR
← Back to All Properties