Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£73,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+36.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,500
+26.0%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties