Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, SHERBOURNE COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,750
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties