Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ENFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.3%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+370.3%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5TB
← Back to All Properties