Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, BEAUFORT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£418,000
+77.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DJ
← Back to All Properties