Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROBINSON COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+12.1%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 2 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RF
← Back to All Properties