33, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-13.2%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+5.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+30.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+1.1%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+9.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1