Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+2.2%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,100
+14.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+162.7%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties