Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGH STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+15.3%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.1%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+33.1%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HA
← Back to All Properties