Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
706, GATEWAY EAST, MARSH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-15.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 21 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8AY
← Back to All Properties