Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WESTBROOK, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 8FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+73.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8FZ
← Back to All Properties