Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,020
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£88,520 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£288,020
+44.4%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£88,520 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,500
+26.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+6.4%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WD
← Back to All Properties