7, KENDAL BANK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS3 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000+78.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1