Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILLVIEW ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£138,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+53.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+93.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5QW
← Back to All Properties