Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, SUNNINGDALE COURT, KENSINGTON GROVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+54.8%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3GW
← Back to All Properties