21, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+4.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+111.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+61.5%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1