Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, EASTWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,999
Last Sold Price
29 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£16,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,999
+18.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 4 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7JR
← Back to All Properties