Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THORBURN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£939,213
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£459,213 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£939,213
+95.7%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£459,213 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+220.0%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties