Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, GIBSON COURT, 60, SPENCES LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2HE
← Back to All Properties