Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, VERNEY STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£3,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+6.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,400
-4.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
-£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+96.6%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+81.3%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8TH
← Back to All Properties