Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+28.3%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£159,000
+17.3%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,500
-2.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+49.3%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties