Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KINGSLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+26.9%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6HU
← Back to All Properties