12, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.4%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+334.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+8.2%
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1