Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, COSSINGTON COURT, COSSINGTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+123.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NG
← Back to All Properties