Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SYCAMORE ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250
+55.9%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5LE
← Back to All Properties