Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
+28.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+30.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950
+37.1%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties