36A, OAKLEIGH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+230.1%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+51.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1