4, DEVON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+178.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-3.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1