7, WOODSTOCK CRESCENT, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+14.3%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+50.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+238.5%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000-23.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+38.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1