Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DALESIDE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+22.1%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+96.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+45.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3QN
← Back to All Properties