Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-7.9%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+50.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties