Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
420, REDMIRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£318,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+79.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£318,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£401,500
Sold on 18 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4LG
← Back to All Properties